Poule A W G X V GV GT P   Poule B W G X V GV GT P      
      Bergske 14 11 3 0 103 38 25   El Diablo 14 12 0 2 111 29 24   W Gespeelde matchen
      Bullseye 14 7 3 4 80 60 19   Nightcreepers Old School 14 10 0 4 86 54 20   G Gewonnen matchen
      Nightcreepers 14 9 3 2 98 42 21   Donuts A 14 12 0 2 98 42 24   X Gelijk spel
      Vlinder 2.0 14 6 3 5 79 61 15   De Vlinder 14 8 0 6 87 53 16   V Verloren matchen
      De Slak 14 5 1 8 51 89 11   Dartacus 14 2 1 11 41 99 5   GV Games voor
      Do Nuts B 14 4 1 9 48 92 9   Puntjederin 14 3 1 10 46 94 7   GT Games tegen
      Fortuin 14 6 2 6 73 67 14   Willem Tell 14 6 1 7 60 80 13   P Totaal aantal punten
      Willem Tell Bastards 14 0 0 14 28 112 0   Bokske 14 1 1 12 33 107 3      
                                             
    Poule A                 Poule B                      
    28/09/2018  Willem Tell Bastards 2-8  Bergske     28/09/2018  El Diablo 10-0  Bokske        
       Fortuin 3-7  Do Nuts B        Dartacus 1-9  Vlinder        
       Nightcreepers 10-0  De Slak        Donuts A 8-2  Willem Tell        
       Vlinder 2.0 4-6  Bullseye        Puntjederin 2-8  Nightcreepers Old School        
    12/10/2018  Fortuin 2-8  Bergske     12/10/2018  El Diablo 9-1  Vlinder        
       Willem Tell Bastards 3-7  De Slak        Bokske 5-5  Willem Tell        
       Vlinder 2.0 9-1  Do Nuts B        Nightcreepers Old School 9-1  Dartacus        
       Nightcreepers 5-5  Bullseye        Donuts A 7-3  Puntjederin        
    26/10/2018  Bergske 8-2  De Slak     26/10/2018  El Diablo 9-1  Willem Tell        
       Fortuin 5-5  Vlinder 2.0        Vlinder 3-7  Nightcreepers Old School        
       Willem Tell Bastards 2-8  Bullseye        Puntjederin 10-0  Bokske        
       Do Nuts B 4-6  Nightcreepers        Dartacus 1-9  Donuts A        
    16/11/2018  Bergske 8-2  Vlinder 2.0     16/11/2018  Nightcreepers Old School 6-4  El Diablo        
       De Slak 1-9  Bullseye        Willem Tell 8-2  Puntjederin        
       Nightcreepers 8-2  Fortuin        Vlinder 8-2  Donuts A        
       Do Nuts B 8-2  Willem Tell Bastards        Bokske 4-6  Dartacus        
    30/11/2018  Bullseye 3-7  Bergske     30/11/2018  Puntjederin 1-9  El Diablo        
       Vlinder 2.0 6-4  Nightcreepers        Donuts A 7-3  Nightcreepers Old School        
       De Slak 6-4  Do Nuts B        Dartacus 6-4  Willem Tell        
       Willem Tell Bastards 3-7  Fortuin        Bokske 1-9  Vlinder        
    14/12/2018  Nightcreepers 5-5  Bergske     14/12/2018  Donuts A 2-8  El Diablo        
       Bullseye 10-0  Do Nuts B        Puntjederin 5-5  Dartacus        
       Vlinder 2.0 6-4  Willem Tell Bastards        Nightcreepers Old School 8-2  Bokske        
       Fortuin 5-5  De Slak        Willem Tell 1-9  Vlinder        
    11/01/2019  Bergske 9-1  Do Nuts B     11/01/2019  El Diablo 9-1  Dartacus        
       Willem Tell Bastards 1-9  Nightcreepers        Donuts A 7-3  Bokske        
       Fortuin 4-6  Bullseye        Puntjederin 2-8  Vlinder        
       Vlinder 2.0 8-2  De Slak        Nightcreepers Old School 8-2  Willem Tell        
    25/01/2019  Bergske 9-1  Willem Tell Bastards     25/01/2019  Bokske 2-8  El Diablo        
       Do Nuts B 1-9  Fortuin        Vlinder 8-2  Dartacus        
       De Slak 0-10  Nightcreepers        Willem Tell 1-9  Donuts A        
       Bullseye 5-5  Vlinder 2.0        Nightcreepers Old School 9-1  Puntjederin        
    8/02/2019  Bergske 7-3  Fortuin     8/02/2019  Vlinder 2-8  El Diablo        
       De Slak 7-3  Willem Tell Bastards        Willem Tell 8-2  Bokske        
       Do Nuts B 2-8  Vlinder 2.0        Dartacus 4-6  Nightcreepers Old School        
       Bullseye 3-7  Nightcreepers        Puntjederin 3-7  Donuts A        
    22/02/2019  De Slak 1-9  Bergske     22/02/2019  Willem Tell 1-9  El Diablo        
       Vlinder 2.0 4-6  Fortuin        Nightcreepers Old School 6-4  Vlinder        
       Bullseye 7-3  Willem Tell Bastards        Bokske 3-7  Puntjederin        
       Nightcreepers 10-0  Do Nuts B        Donuts A 9-1  Dartacus        
    8/03/2019  Vlinder 2.0 3-7  Bergske     8/03/2019  El Diablo 9-1  Nightcreepers Old School        
       Bullseye 6-4  De Slak        Puntjederin 1-9  Willem Tell        
       Fortuin 3-7  Nightcreepers        Donuts A 6-4  Vlinder        
       Willem Tell Bastards 4-6  Do Nuts B        Dartacus 0-10  Bokske        
    22/03/2019  Bergske 5-5  Bullseye     22/03/2019  El Diablo 9-1  Puntjederin        
       Nightcreepers 5-5  Vlinder 2.0        Nightcreepers Old School 2-8  Donuts A        
       Do Nuts B 3-7  De Slak        Willem Tell 6-4  Dartacus        
       Fortuin 10-0  Willem Tell Bastards        Vlinder 10-0  Bokske        
    12/04/2019  Bergske 8-2  Nightcreepers     12/04/2019  El Diablo 3-7  Donuts A        
       Do Nuts B 6-4  Bullseye        Dartacus 4-6  Puntjederin        
       Willem Tell Bastards 0-10  Vlinder 2.0        Bokske 1-9  Nightcreepers Old School        
       De Slak 3-7  Fortuin        Vlinder 4-6  Willem Tell        
    26/04/2019  Do Nuts B 5-5  Bergske     26/04/2019  Dartacus 3-7  El Diablo        
       Nightcreepers 10-0  Willem Tell Bastards        Bokske 0-10  Donuts A        
       Bullseye 3-7  Fortuin        Vlinder 8-2  Puntjederin        
       De Slak 6-4  Vlinder 2.0        Willem Tell 6-4  Nightcreepers Old School        
    18/05/2019  Bekerdag         18/05/2019  Bekerdag